RNI | Nombre | Especialidad |
13691 | Añez Castillo Jorge Neill | Electrónico (UEB) |
16580 | Añez Castillo Nancy | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (EMI) |
12697 | Añez Medina Juan Carlos | Electrónico (UEB) |
29608 | Añez Peña Andrei | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
8259 | Añez Pereyra Jose Eduardo | Electrónico (UEB) |
7305 | Añez Vaca Richard Wilson | Electrónico (U.F.P.R.B.) |
26430 | Abasto Cabrera Jorge | Redes y Telecomunicaciones (UTEPSA) |
27692 | Abrego Suarez Luis Ernesto | Telecomunicación (UAGRM) |
3378 | Abuawad Jarsun Ricardo Antonio | Electricista (Federal de Pará) |
35556 | Aburdene Cuellar Ivan Andres | Electromecánico |
29353 | Acero Villegas Orlando | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
16917 | Acha Acebey Jafeth | Electromecánico (Privada del Valle) |
29741 | Acosta Pedrazas Rimer | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
29216 | Aguanta Choque Damian | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
27375 | Aguayo Chavez Alex | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
6811 | Aguila Alanes Wilfredo Simon | Electrico (U.T.O.) |
18763 | Aguilar Verduguez Remberto | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
29541 | Aguilera Manrrique Mario Alexis | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
27082 | Aguilera Rueda Ciro Rafael | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
28420 | Aguilera Severiche Moises | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
15637 | Aguilera Torrico Osmar Ramon | Electrónico (Mayor de San Andres) |
28921 | Aguirre Flores Ruben Alvaro | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
0 | Aguirre Leigue Jorge Luis | Redes y Telecomunicaciones (UTEPSA) |
3229 | Alba Zeito Raul Fernando | Electrónico (UMSA) |
4701 | Alborta Escalante Nelson Gerardo | Electrónico (Federal de Rio Grande) |
7332 | Alcocer Garnica Henry Augusto | Electrico (Mayor de San Andres) |
16979 | Aldunate Camacho Jose | Electrónico (Mayor de San Andres) |
14293 | Ale Kner Fernando | Electrónico (UEB) |
21287 | Algarañaz Hurtado Walter Guillermo | Electrónico (Univ. Evangelica Boliviana) |
22270 | Aliaga Coca Fidel Angel | Redes y Telecomunicaciones (UPSA) |
26203 | Almanza Ayala Luis Henry | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTEPSA) |
13284 | Almaraz Montoya Carlos Oscar | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
15449 | Alpire Torrico Jhonny Willam | Electronica (UEB) |
4704 | Alvarado Aguilar Jaime Alcides | Electricista (Dresden) |
15209 | Alvarado Orosco Percy | Electrónico (UEB) |
13529 | Alvarez Caballero Roberto Carlos | Electrónico (UEB) |
15685 | Alvarez Garcia Oscar Max | Electronica (UEB) |
8038 | Alvarez Roca Carlos | Electromecánico (Del Valle) |
30410 | Alvarez Rodriguez Alan | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
17211 | Alvis Garcia Maxima Patricia | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTEPSA) |
13533 | Andia Cordero Julio | Electrónico (UEB) |
23969 | Andia Lopez Juan Jaime | Electrónico (U.E.B) |
24335 | Andrade Garcia Juan Bautista | Electromecánico (U.A.G.R.M) |
12176 | Añez Castillo Aldrin Ever | Electrónico (UEB) |
4508 | Angulo Calderon Edgar Roy | Electricista (Federal de Goias) |
29031 | Antelo Avalos Ramiro | Electrónico (UEB) |
17614 | Antelo Eguez Rodrigo | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTEPSA) |
12868 | Antelo Scott Jose Luis | Electrónico (UEB) |
5348 | Antelo Suarez Nataniel | Electricista (Federal de Rio Grande del Norte) |
3478 | Antelo Torrico Saul | Electricista (Federal de Marañon) |
28416 | Antelo Valencia Heberto Alexander | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTEPSA) |
28171 | Antezana Cotari Luis Carlos | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
24505 | Antezana Mendez Veronica Raquel | Redes y Telecomunicaciones (UTEPSA) |
4517 | Antunez Rodriguez Luis Antonio | Electrico (Instituto politec. de Ode) |
5111 | Aparicio Soto Santos Hugo | Electricista (Nacional del Noroeste) |
26854 | Aquezolo Villarroel Herbert | Electrónico (TECNICA PRIVADA COSMOS) |
26852 | Aquezolo Villarroel Kirpal | Electrónico (UNIV. TEC. PRIV. COSMOS) |
26853 | Aquezolo Villarroel Werner | Electrónico (UNIV. TEC. PRIVADA COSMOS) |
27080 | Ara Cespedes Jorge | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTPESA) |
29026 | Aramayo Acuña Diego | Redes y Telecomunicaciones (UTEPSA) |
8130 | Aramayo Soruco Julio Cesar | Electrónico (Mayor de San Andres) |
19858 | Aramayo Villca Juan Pablo | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
24596 | Arancibia Escalera Ronald Angel | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTEPSA) |
11481 | Arandia Garamendy Franz Richard | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
9988 | Araujo Arias Jose Carlos | Electromecánico (Nacional de San Juan) |
12700 | Araujo Cespedes Fabiola | Electrónico (UEB) |
1387 | Arce Ortiz Gonzalo | Electrotécnia (Técnica de Giessen) |
29146 | Ardaya Dorado Andres Ernesto | Redes y Telecomunicaciones (UTEPSA) |
25406 | Ardaya Pedraza Maikol | Telecomunicación (UDABOL) |
22004 | Arevey Mejia Mauricio Ivan | Electromecánico (U.A.G.R.M.) |
4588 | Arevey Rocha Boris Sebastian | Telecomunicación (Nacional de la Plata) |
95206 | Arias Arbelaez Gildardo Alonzo | Electrico - Extranjero (Tecnologica de Pereira) |
97556 | Arias Justiniano Jose Magadel | Electricidad industrial- Tecnico (U.A.G.R.M.) |
25872 | Arispe Mojica Hans Iver | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
17484 | Armella Arenas Vicente | Electromecánico (UAGRM.) |
21089 | Arnold Velasco Rodolfo | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
30269 | Arrieta Justiniano German | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTEPSA) |
29666 | Arroyo Lozada Luis Miguel | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
2008 | Arteaga Balcazar Edgar Dionisio | Electromecánico (Nacional de San Juan) |
4641 | Arteaga Cardenas Adhemar | Electricista (Estadual Paulista J.de M.Filho) |
20677 | Arteaga Cuellar Edgar Dionicio | Electrónico (UPSA) |
10042 | Arteaga Herrera Noel David | Electrónico (Mayor de San Andrés) |
18064 | Arteaga Perez Benito | Electrónico (UEB) |
9679 | Aruquipa Condori Tomas | Electrónico (Mayor de San Andrés) |
13536 | Arzabe Rivero Jaime Gustavo | Electrónico (Privada del Valle) |
1820 | Asbun Guzman Rodolfo | Electricista (Mayor de San Andres) |
28925 | Aue Antelo Gary Hans | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
20483 | Avalos Yepez Eduardo | Electrónico (Univ. Evangelica Boliviana) |
12302 | Avila Martinez Sergio Rodrigo | Electromecánico (José Antonio Echeverría) |
6614 | Aviles Vaca Diez Hugo Hormando | Electrónico (Mayor de San Andrés) |
28675 | Bailaba Ypi Carlos Maximiliano | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
15645 | Balcazar Salvatierra Gary | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTEPSA) |
27989 | Baldelomar Tapia Favio | Electromecánico (MAYOR DE SAN SIMON) |
15639 | Baldiviezo Plaza Bayguel | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTEPSA) |
5515 | Banegas Coimbra Hernan Jose | Electricista (Politécnico de Vielorusia) |
18547 | Barbery Ayala Jesus Alfonzo | Electrónico (UPSA) |
27779 | Barbery Hurtado Sergio Flavio | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
23776 | Barja Antelo Reimar Rodrigo | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTEPSA) |
10936 | Barja Elias Rolando Jochen | Electrónico (UEB) |
29511 | Barja Garcia Jose | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTEPSA) |
16172 | Barrancos Quiroz Jose Jaime | Electrónico (Mayor de San Andres) |
8912 | Barrón Velasquez Lorgio | Electrico (UTO) |
4617 | Barrios De Los Rios Carlos Gustavo | Electricista (De Louisiana) |
19197 | Becerra Lino Carlos Alberto | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
24336 | Becerra Medina Jose Maria | Electromecánico (U.A.G.R.M) |
28813 | Becerra Medina Juan Pablo | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTEPSA) |
13877 | Bejarano Mendez Franz Carlos | Electronica (UEB) |
12412 | Bejarano Roman Oscar Sabat | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTEPSA) |
6927 | Beltran Monasterio Carlos Mauricio | Electricista (Tulsa Oklahoma) |
3300 | Benjamin Horn Claus Walter | Telecomunicación (Nacional de La Plata) |
20782 | Berdeja Camberos Victor Hugo | Electrónico (Univ. Evangelica Boliviana) |
11903 | Berrios Medrano Wilson | Electrico (TECNICA DE ORURO) |
29320 | Borda Vargas David | Redes y Telecomunicaciones (UAGRM) |
29420 | Braga Jauregui Iuri Michele | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
29632 | Bruno Lijeron Francisco Antonio | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
25634 | Burgoa Aguilar Jorge Daniel | Redes y Telecomunicaciones (UTEPSA) |
24841 | Burgos Vargas Andres Humberto | Electromecánico (UPB) |
21117 | Bustillo Delgado Miguel Alvaro | Electrónico (UAGRM) |
18683 | Butron Aponte Roberto Carlos | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTEPSA) |
26002 | Cañellas Chavez Edmundo Eduardo | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
18560 | Caballero Cespedes Edwin | Electrónico (Mayor de San Andres) |
4020 | Caballero Montes Gino Alberto | Electrico (Mayor de San Andres) |
18444 | Caballero Padilla Rolando Edmundo | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
12314 | Caballero Toledo Jose Anibal | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
29342 | Caballero Vaca Jorge Jesus | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTEPSA) |
97575 | Cabral Suarez Casimiro | Electronica -Tecnico (UAGRM) |
17577 | Cabrera Bejarano Reynaldo | Electromecánico (UAGRM.) |
25344 | Cabrera Castedo Johan Eduardo | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTEPSA) |
97635 | Cabrera Cuellar Linda Dawn | Electricista - Tecnico (UAGRM) |
25274 | Cabrera Dalence Jose Miguel | Redes y Telecomunicaciones (UTEPSA) |
773 | Cabrera Montecinos Gonzalo Humberto | Electricista (Instituto Electrotécnico de Itajubá) |
16080 | Cabrera Parada Fernando | Electronica (UEB) |
0 | Cabrera Quiroz Jezreel Enrique | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTEPSA) |
23231 | Cabrera Valverde Jose Asterio | Electromecánico (U.A.G.R.M) |
13486 | Caceres Gonzales Samuel | Electrónico (UEB) |
28391 | Caihuara Hilarion Jose Luis | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
26432 | Calderon Rengifo Carlos Andres | Redes y Telecomunicaciones (UTEPSA) |
13266 | Calle Calderon Leonardo Juvencio | Electrónico (Mayor de San Andrés) |
29136 | Calleja Quiroga Rodrigo | Telecomunicación (PRIVADA DEL VALLE) |
16700 | Calvimontes Zambrana Jose Diego | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTEPSA) |
1967 | Camacho Correa German Felix | Electromecánico (UTO) |
24512 | Camacho Cuellar Limberg Roman | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTEPSA) |
19071 | Camacho Ibarra Juan Carlos | Electrónico (UEB) |
15811 | Camacho Moreno Carlos Enrique | Electronica (UEB) |
4298 | Camacho Moro Gilberto | Electrónico (Estadual Superior de Monterrey) |
27868 | Camacho Uriona Ruddy Ariel | Electromecánico (.) |
18643 | Camacho Valdivia Nelson | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
24908 | Campanini Peña Luis Antonio | Electromecánico (U.A.G.R.M) |
21802 | Campbell Barba Jose Luis | Electrónico (U.E.B) |
23324 | Canaza Montaño Raul Roy | Electromecánico (U.A.G.R.M) |
24522 | Candia Gallo Ronald Aly | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTEPSA) |
25400 | Canedo Mendez Jorge Daniel | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTPESA) |
26423 | Canizares Arana Ronant Eudal | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
29744 | Capobianco Aparicio Rafael | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
21864 | Capuma Arce Franz Hidalgo | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTEPSA) |
27695 | Capuma Arce Ronald | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTEPSA) |
31202 | Cardenas Caba Edwin | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
19203 | Cardenas Vargas Alejandro | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
29165 | Cardozo Moyano Richard | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
14646 | Carrasco Cueto Jesus Ricardo | Electronica (UEB) |
29219 | Carrasco Medina Jose Luis | Electrico (TECNICA DE ORURO) |
16834 | Carrasco Subieta Alvaro German | Electronica (UPSA) |
6276 | Cartagena Terceros Saul Paz | Electricista (Mayor de San Simon) |
7358 | Carvajal Cordero Marcio | Electrónico (U.E.B.) |
18307 | Carvallo Gomez Jhonny Vladimir | Electrico (Mayor de San Simón) |
25456 | Castanheira Mosciaro Dax | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
14852 | Castillo Calderon Alejandro Jorge | Electrico (Tecnica de Oruro) |
15134 | Castillo Cisneros Orlando | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTEPSA) |
29213 | Castillo Suarez Elmer | Redes y Telecomunicaciones (UTEPSA) |
14711 | Castrillo Ramirez Omar | Electronica (UEB) |
26581 | Castro Paticu Mario Wilson | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
29640 | Castro Quinteros Winston | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
2340 | Castro San Miguel Willy Osvaldo | Electricista (UMSA) |
18935 | Cayo Mamani Pastor Lido | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
95226 | Cervantes Pazos Gabriela Susana | Electricista Electronico-Extranjero (Nacional de Cordova) |
18638 | Cervantes Pazos Gabriela Susana | Electricista Electrónico (Nacional de Cordoba) |
6211 | Cervantes Zelada Javier Marcelo | Electrónico (Inst. Superior Energ. de Moscu) |
26895 | Cespedes Munguia Jose Feliciano | Telecomunicación (UDABOL) |
20566 | Chacon Paniagua Marco Antonio | Electricidad Industrial (UAGRM) |
24342 | Chambi Hurtado Jafet Ner | Electromecánico (U.A.G.R.M) |
23658 | Chambi Villan Nicasio | Electromecánico (U.A.G.R.M) |
11221 | Chavez Molina Edwin | Electrónico (Mayor de San Andres) |
27789 | Chavez Nina Abraham | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
12762 | Chavez Parada Julio Cesar | Electrónico (UEB) |
30270 | Chavez Salazar Ramon Dario | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
15640 | Chavez Zapata Jimmy | Electronica (UEB) |
16655 | Chavez Zeballos Lider | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
12128 | Chen Li Mario | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTEPSA) |
20325 | Choque Lozano Percy | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
10768 | Choque Sandoval Raul | Electrico (Mayor de San Simon) |
19202 | Choque Vasquez Arturo Romer | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
11922 | Churqui Barrionuevo Ruben | Electrónico (UEB) |
20775 | Cladera Gandarillas Juan Ernesto | Electrico (TECNICA DE ORURO) |
24687 | Claros Rivas Ramiro Augusto | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTEPSA) |
29746 | Claudio Mercado Carlos Alberto | Electrónico (Univ. Evangelica Boliviana) |
29301 | Claure Moreno Ricardo | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
15630 | Cobo Nayar Jaime Jose | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTEPSA) |
17466 | Coco Tozzato Elio Augusto Julio | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTEPSA) |
4504 | Coimbra Gutierrez Edison | Electricista (Tecnica de Budapest) |
29274 | Colosetti Molina Roberto Manuel | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
19785 | Colque Garcia Hans Ernesto | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
23319 | Condori Mamani Grover Elias | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
8555 | Contreras Ventura Angel Rene | Electrónico (UEB) |
28423 | Conzelmann Aranibar Diego Eduardo | Redes y Telecomunicaciones (UAGRM) |
30414 | Copa Choque Ronald | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
3513 | Corcus Romero Renato Abelardo | Electricista Electrónico (Nacional de Cordova) |
29150 | Cordero Guillermo Ricardo | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
12869 | Cordova Velasco Marcelo Eduardo | Electromecánico (UPB) |
29630 | Coronado Flores Dailer Ariel | Electrónico (UEB) |
27922 | Cors Flambury Jaime | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
13099 | Cossio Villarroel Aroldo | Electrónico (UEB) |
23077 | Costas Cespedes Vivian | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTEPSA) |
4217 | Coto Moreno Walter | Electricista (Nacional de Cordova) |
16113 | Crespo Camacho Aniceto | Electrónico (UEB) |
19196 | Cruz Mendez Marco Antonio | Electrónico (UEB) |
25334 | Cruz Tejerina Humberto Jaime | Electrónico (UEB) |
1436 | Cruz Veizaga Ibert Salomon | Electricista (Universidad de Roma) |
30435 | Cuellar Vera Victor Manuel | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
10610 | David Taja Franck Salvador | Electrónico (UEB) |
27451 | Davila Galarza Ronald | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
17112 | Daza Claudio Edgar Paul | Electronica (UEB) |
29218 | De La Quintana Rojas Javier Reynaldo | Electromecánico (MAYOR DE SAN SIMON) |
16340 | De Llano Rodas Javier | Electrónico (Privada del Valle) |
29748 | Delgadillo Contreras Rolando | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
9090 | Delgadillo Mina Teddy | Electrico (MAYOR DE SAN SIMON) |
26209 | Delgadillo Viveros Luis Alberto | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTPESA) |
21392 | Diaz Jensen Pablo Roberto | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
18624 | Diaz Jimenez Edgar Alejandro | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
5473 | Diaz Matta Montero Angelica Isabel | Electrónico (Tecnologico de Parana) |
16441 | Diaz Rojas Victor Hugo | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTEPSA) |
14685 | Dominguez Barba Hermes | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
4498 | Dominguez Ortiz Jorge Antonio | Electrico (Catolica de Petropolis) |
8109 | Dominguez Villarroel Walter | Electrónico (UEB) |
5069 | Doria Medina Diaz Alex Vladimir | Electromecánico (Zhaparoshie) |
24378 | Duran Calzadilla Carlos Hector | Electricista (TECNICA DE ORURO) |
19905 | Duran Koo Cesar Reynaldo | Electrico (Mayor de San Simón) |
97784 | Duran Marcos Daniel | Electricidad industrial- Tecnico (UAGRM) |
17174 | Duran Ortiz Marcelo | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
10551 | Duran Perez Percy Lionel | Electrónico (Mayor de San Andres) |
29010 | Duran Salazar Jorge Enrique | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
97576 | Duran Soto Gualberto | Electricidad industrial- Tecnico (UAGRM) |
26210 | Duran Sugata Rodrigo | Telecomunicación (UDABOL) |
14245 | Eastman Romay Harold Gustavo | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTEPSA) |
1642 | Echeverria Mendoza Alfredo Aurelio | Electromecánico (UTO) |
28842 | Eguez Jimenez Diego Abraham | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
29333 | Eguivar Camacho Freddy | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
26861 | Escalante Antelo Jose David | Redes y Telecomunicaciones (UTEPSA) |
25410 | Escobar Antunovich Jorge Carlos | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
29278 | Escobar Eguez Fanor | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
29977 | Espinoza Zuazo Victor Hugo | Electrico (TECNICA DE ORURO) |
19597 | Esqueti Medina Cristian | Electrico (Mayor de San Simón) |
1278 | Eterovic Garret Pedro Dragutin | Electrotécnia () |
28388 | Eterovic Ruiz Pedro | Electrico (MAYOR DE SAN SIMON) |
27190 | Felix Hernandez Gabriel | Electrónico (METROPOLITANA DE LA REPUBLICA DE MEXICO) |
18133 | Fernandez Navarro Antonio Felix | Electrónico (Mayor de San Andres) |
8132 | Fernandez Roman David Antonio | Electrónico (Evangelica Boliviana) |
19640 | Fernandez Ruiz Ramiro | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTEPSA) |
23773 | Fernandez Salinas Edwin Benjamin | Electromecánico (LOYOLA) |
28919 | Flores Castillo William Edinson | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
25592 | Flores Gonzales Kelvin | Electrónico (UEB) |
24180 | Flores Mayorga Ronald Erick | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
29410 | Flores Mentesana Dario Jose | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
26709 | Flores Pinto Miguel Angel | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
12625 | Flores Rafael Rene Bernardino | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
25039 | Flores Ramirez Alex Emilio | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
22312 | Flores Rodas Javier Edson | Electromecánico (U.A.G.R.M.) |
9678 | Flores Zardan Alain Antonio | Electrónico (UEB) |
25074 | Fraija Videz Luis Fernando | Redes y Telecomunicaciones (UPSA) |
20266 | Franco Alvarez Antonio Enrique | Electrico (Univ. Mayor de San Andres) |
24243 | Franco Malgor Jorge Yimmy | Electromecánico (U.A.G.R.M) |
18799 | Franco Martinez Carlos Alejandro | Redes y Telecomunicaciones (UTEPSA) |
29616 | Franco Martinez Juan Carlos | Sistemas Electronicos-CIEE SCZ (EMI) |
27793 | Franco Sarabia Fernando Daniel | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
4074 | Franco Vaca Oscar Antonio | Electricista (Tecnologico de Parana) |
0 | Frias Menacho Jose Carlos | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTEPSA) |
24345 | Fulguera Marca Adhemar Aldo | Electrico (TECNICA DE ORURO) |
24799 | Galarza Diaz Jimmy | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTEPSA) |
16704 | Galindo Rivera Edwin Hernan | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
8275 | Gallardo Borda Clemente | Electricista (Catolica de Rio Grande de) |
20572 | Galvarro Montaño Nelson | Electronica (Universidad Evangelica Boliviana) |
8271 | Gamarra Languidey Leonardo | Electrónico (UEB) |
14139 | Garcia Garcia Bladimir | Electrónico (UEB) |
21014 | Garcia Justiniano Fernando | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
16224 | Garcia Montaño Alan Sandy | Electronica (UEB) |
17589 | Garcia Zurita Enrique Manuel | Electromecánico (UAGRM.) |
8158 | Gareca Limón Federico | Electrico (Mayor de San Simón) |
1885 | Garnica Gonzalez Mario Humberto | Electromecánico (Nacional de San Juan) |
4837 | Garnica Mealla Francisco Jose | Electrónico (South Alabama) |
19437 | Garnica Salgado Luis Alberto | Electromecánico (TECNICA DE ORURO) |
6295 | Garnica Vazquez Mario Rolando | Electricista Electrónico (Catolica de Cordova) |
7734 | Garron De Los Rios Guillermo Alfonso | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
11030 | Garron De Los Rios Gustavo | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
26044 | Garvizu Montaño Nelson Bismark | Electrónico (MAYOR DE SAN SIMON) |
23330 | Geilani Guaman Ahmed Kamil | Electromecánico (U.A.G.R.M) |
4393 | Giacoman Mercado Carlos Elias | Electricista (Federal de Goias) |
23270 | Gianella Bejarano Mario Enrique | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTEPSA) |
4401 | Gil Landivar Walter Nicanor | Electricista (Federal de Espiritu Santo) |
29024 | Giles Eid Juan Carlos | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
97573 | Giles Herrera Juan Carlos | Electricidad industrial- Tecnico (UAGRM) |
29359 | Gomez Garcia Baigorria Jose Gabriel | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTEPSA) |
5056 | Gomez Melgar Hugo | Electromecánico (Nacional de Cuyo) |
17864 | Gomez Sanchez Juan Americo | Electrónico (UEB) |
9014 | Gomez Zeballos Huberto | Electrónico (UEB) |
13283 | Gonzales Alvarez Rafael | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
30591 | Gonzales Contreras Ariel | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
5596 | Gonzales Sandoval Jorge Antonio | Electrónico (Mayor de San Andres) |
19306 | Gonzales Soruco Jaime | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
28166 | Gonzales Tambosi Marcelo | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
8910 | Gonzales Vidal Jose | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
29265 | Gorena Leon Eduardo | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
27086 | Goytia Rios Ivan | Electromecánico (TECNICA DE ORURO) |
95149 | Grivella Cavallaro Gerardo Osmar | Electricista - Extranjero (Tecnologica Nal.) |
18853 | Guaman Ayala Juan Pablo | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
9786 | Guaman Villareal Gaston Alex | Electrónico (UEB) |
28410 | Guarache Roque Walter Fuad | Electromecánico (DEL VALLE) |
24514 | Guardia Hurtado Vanessa | Redes y Telecomunicaciones (UTEPSA) |
28275 | Guardia Prudencio Carlos Hugo | Redes y Telecomunicaciones (UPSA) |
10420 | Guardia Sanchez Luis Fernando | Electrico (Kansas) |
95210 | Guarin Benitez Jorge Jimmy | Electricista - Extranjero (Nacional de Colombia) |
2062 | Guevara Arnez Guillermo | Electricista (UTO) |
20855 | Guillen Ayala Alex Ivan | Electrónico (Univ. Evangelica Boliviana) |
28931 | Guillen Loaiza Rodrigo | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
17455 | Guillen Parada Carmen Veronica | Electronica (UEB) |
7697 | Guillen Rosales Eduardo Walter | Electricista (Tecnica de Krivoi) |
25179 | Gumucio Beltran Carlos | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
3788 | Gutierrez Cirbian Alvaro Mauricio S. | Electricista (Nacional de La Plata) |
27694 | Gutierrez Condori Favio Ivan | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
26069 | Gutierrez Estevez Oscar | Electricista (DE LA PLATA) |
6584 | Gutierrez Garcia Efrain | Electricista (Mayor de San Simón) |
26627 | Gutierrez Martinez Fadel | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
18855 | Gutierrez Montaño Edgar John | Electrónico (UEB) |
21500 | Gutierrez Morales Pedro | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
13392 | Gutierrez Mujica Nelzon | Electrónico (UEB) |
16411 | Gutierrez Pedraza Jose Ernesto | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTEPSA) |
25243 | Gutierrez Perez Richard Windsor | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTPESA) |
1186 | Gutierrez Sanchez Enrique | Electricista (Escuela Nacional de Ingeniería) |
17585 | Gutierrez Urresti Oscar Vicente | Electronica (UEB) |
26640 | Guzman Cuellar Jose Miguel | Redes y Telecomunicaciones (UTEPSA) |
16797 | Guzman Gomez Juan Pablo | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
29014 | Guzman Gutierrez Percy | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
28929 | Guzman Robles Yasmany | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
19642 | Guzman Velarde Oscar Cesar | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
3354 | Haderspock España Luis Fernando | Electricista (Alabama en Birmingham) |
2432 | Haderspock España Ruben Mario | Electricista (Federal de Uberlandia) |
28849 | Herbas Coronado Juan Pablo | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTEPSA) |
7620 | Herbas Ponce Boris Dante | Electromecánico (Nacional de San Juan) |
24553 | Herbas Rosales Ariel Wilder | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTPESA) |
26006 | Heredia Camacho Alex Mauricio | Electrico (SAN FRANCISCO XAVIER) |
10322 | Heredia Pardo Enrique Carlos | Electrico (Universidad Tecnica de Oruro) |
18829 | Herrera Martinez Erick Salomon | Electrónico (UEB) |
17796 | Herrera Roca Alex | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
19778 | Herrera Rodriguez Vladimir Inocencio | Sistemas Electronicos-CIEE SCZ (EMI) |
24373 | Herrera Sandoval Damian | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTEPSA) |
4247 | Hevia Correa Fernando | Electricista (San Pablo) |
12175 | Hinojosa Calderon Edgar Fanor | Electrónico (UEB) |
9938 | Hinojosa Saavedra Jose Said | Electrónico (Mayor de San Andres) |
3519 | Hoffmann Leigue Jorge Jesus | Electricista (Tecnica de Aachen) |
23078 | Huañapaco Lima Henry Christian | Sistemas Electronicos-CIEE SCZ (EMI) |
26905 | Huallpara Guerrero Luis Jaime | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTEPSA) |
29288 | Huang Lin Chao | Electrónico (UPSA) |
23842 | Huarina Nina Julio Cesar | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTPESA) |
20233 | Huasco Pacheco Victor Hugo | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTEPSA) |
3600 | Hurtado Ortiz Jorge Marcos | Electromecánico (Nacional de San Juan) |
3356 | Hurtado Rodriguez Carlos Felix | Electricista (Federal de Rio de Janeiro) |
8338 | Hwang Lee Jer - Horng | Electrónico (UEB) |
26418 | IbAñez Justiniano Jose Carlos | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTEPSA) |
1898 | Ichaso Aguilera Oscar Alfonso | Electricista (Tecnologica Nacional) |
18340 | Ichaso Elcuaz Miguel Ignacio | Electrónico (Upsa) |
23578 | Illanes Quiroga Luis Carlos | Telecomunicación (.) |
26870 | Inochea Teran Gregorio Larry | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
20495 | Inofuentes Gonzales Nelson Fidel | Electrónico (Univ. Evangelica Boliviana) |
24399 | Iquize Cayoja Reimy Edgar | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTPESA) |
10823 | Irahola Paredes Jose | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
29914 | Irigoyen Ayala Natalio | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
27795 | Isidro Chungara Edwin Orlan | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
37510 | Iturry Muñoz Mario De Jesus | Electricista (ESC. FEDERAL DE ING. DE ITAJUBA) |
3751 | Iturry Muñoz Mario De Jesus | Electricista (ESCUELA FEDERAL DE INGENIERIA DE ITAJUBA) |
24683 | Iwanaga Miyazaki Tsuneyuki | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTEPSA) |
4173 | Jaldin Florero Oscar | Electricista (Tecnica de Oruro) |
27987 | Jaldin Vidal Edgar | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
10044 | Jalil Sanchez Carlos Dulfredo | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
6497 | Jimenez Aviles Jorge Mario | Electricista (Autonoma Metropolitana) |
13335 | Jimenez Tapia Mario Raul | Electrónico (UEB) |
28403 | Justiniano Arauz David | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTEPSA) |
4637 | Justiniano Asin Rodolfo | Electricista (Federal de Espiritu Santo) |
13928 | Justiniano Gil Ivan David | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
16719 | Justiniano Tapia Jorge | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTEPSA) |
28673 | Kancha Gonzales Elias | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
20152 | Kempff Ibarra Ricardo Noel | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
3838 | Kenning Gil Enrique | Electromecánico (Buenos Aires) |
30248 | Klinsky Limpias Juan Pablo | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTEPSA) |
30046 | Klinsky Peralta Jorge Klaus | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTEPSA) |
28729 | Kondo Sanchez Jaime Koji | Electrónico (UPSA) |
10837 | Kunstek Teran Marco Antonio | Electrónico (UEB) |
21293 | Landivar Castedo Juan Carlos | Electromecánico (Univ. Mayor de San Simon) |
97545 | Landivar Ortiz Juan Gabriel | Electricidad industrial- Tecnico (UAGRM) |
16980 | Landivar Ortiz Juan Gabriel | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTEPSA) |
16660 | Landivar Vasquez Oscar Fernando | Electrico (New Haven) |
28469 | Lara Coronado Manuel Francisco | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTEPSA) |
95208 | Latorre Sanchez Hector Fabio | Electricista - Extranjero (Nacional de Colombia) |
19793 | Leaños Mayer Jose Guillermo | Electrónico (UEB) |
7443 | Leaños Salvatierra Fidel | Telecomunicación () |
26087 | Ledezma Alanes Angela Nieves | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
17381 | Ledezma Flores Omar Alexander | Electromecánico (UAGRM.) |
12177 | Ledezma Gutierrez Juan Carlos | Electrónico (UEB) |
26749 | Ledezma Merida Armando | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
29319 | Ledezma Zambrana David | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
11230 | Leigue Vaca Humberto Antonio | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
22695 | Leyton Medrano Ariel Ivan | Electromecánico (U.A.G.R.M.) |
1400 | Leyton Mendoza Ivan | Electrónico (Escola Nacional de Engenharia) |
8410 | Lichtenstein Lechuga Ernesto Alfredo | Electrico (Tarapaca) |
219 | Lichtenstein Mendez Ernesto | Electricista (Nacional de La Plata) |
2026 | Lichtenstein Mendez Mario Winston | Telecomunicación (Nacional de La Plata) |
8896 | Lichtenstein Redivo Juan Pablo | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
23331 | Lijeron Rea Jose Luis | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTEPSA) |
23329 | Lijeron Richter Edgar Otto | Electromecánico (U.A.G.R.M) |
1097 | Lijeron Soliz Francisco Hoffman | Electromecánico (Nacional de Cuyo) |
26950 | Lima Bascope Luis Fernando | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTEPSA) |
22589 | Lima Salas Luis Fernando | Telecomunicación (UDABOL) |
18718 | Limache Mier Iverth Angel | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
28845 | Limon Camacho Yasmany Gabriel | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTEPSA) |
2412 | Limpias Antequera Jose Luis | Electricista (Nacional de La Plata) |
3208 | Limpias Eguez Juan Carlos | Electricista (Federal de Santa Maria) |
4649 | Lino Cuellar Lucio Ronald | Electricista (Nal. de Tucuman) |
10503 | Lisboa Lira Jefson Adenauer | Electricista (Federal de Mato Grosso) |
20505 | Lizarraga Antelo Jose Luis | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTEPSA) |
22917 | Llanos Yanaguaya Luis Armando | Electrónico (U.M.R.P.S.F.X.CH.) |
21079 | Llave Lopez Amilcar | Electromecánico (Univ. Tecnica de Oruro) |
27231 | Llobet Querejazu Marcos | Electronica (MAYOR DE SAN SIMON) |
1236 | Loayza Mariaca Rolando | Electricista (Universidad de La Plata) |
29415 | Lopez Aramayo Mikail Edwin | Electrónico (MAYOR DE SAN ANDRES) |
28851 | Lopez Cordova Gladys | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
5740 | Lopez Frias Raul Eduardo | Electricista (Mayor de San Andres) |
26431 | Lopez Hatanaka Akio Xavier Markus | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTPESA) |
4587 | Lopez Justiniano Pedro Luis | Electromecánico (Nacional de San Juan) |
27098 | Lopez Melgar Rolando | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
13841 | Lopez Mendez Jaime | Electrónico (UEB) |
5270 | Lopez Peña Martin Alberto | Electricista (Politecnica de Krasnoder) |
3569 | Lopez Vaca Herman | Electricista (Federal de Santa Catarina) |
16702 | Lopez Vaca Juan Carlos | Electronica (UEB) |
6564 | Lovera Duarte Alberto | Electricista (Federal de Santa Catarinna) |
16696 | Lujan Mimura Jorge Ryuyi | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTEPSA) |
8237 | Lujan Salinas Carlos Eduardo | Electrónico (PRIVADA DEL VALLE) |
18434 | Luna Quispe Luis Agustin | Electrónico (UEB) |
13408 | Machida Tomita Takao | Electrónico (UEB) |
97578 | Madrid Roman Milton | Electricidad industrial- Tecnico (UAGRM) |
26858 | Magne Blanco Omar Fernando | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
3568 | Magne Veliz Manuel Santos | Electrico () |
13995 | Maldonado Benchetrit Juan Esteban | Electrico (Nacional de San Juan) |
13156 | Maldonado Benchetrit Santiago | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
16041 | Maldonado Molina Daniel | Electronica (UEB) |
925 | Maldonado Otterburg Gonzalo Jesus | Telecomunicación (Nacional de La Plata) |
2005 | Maldonado Otterburg Oscar Waldo | Electricista (Mayor de La Plata) |
12104 | Mallon Mercado Wilfredo | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
4992 | Malsenido Soruco Pedro Alberto | Electricista (Tecnologica Nacional) |
27674 | Mamani Tejerina Jaime | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
29007 | Mancilla Hurtado Oscar Alfredo | Redes y Telecomunicaciones (UTEPSA) |
12313 | Marca Choque Cruz Cristobal | Electrónico (Mayor de San Andres) |
28750 | Marin Reynaga Juana | Electrico (MAYOR SAN FRANCISCO XAVIER) |
20155 | Mariscal Toledo Willam Samuel | Electrónico (UEB) |
25646 | Martinez Rios Carlos Alfredo | Redes y Telecomunicaciones (UPSA) |
3471 | Martinez Rodriguez Hugo Adhemar | Electricista (Nacional de Tucuman) |
24146 | Martinez Severich Mauricio | Electrónico (PRIVADA DEL VALLE) |
3685 | Matos Duran Julio Alberto | Electricista (UMSA) |
21203 | Maturana Flores Jose Luis | Electrónico (UEB) |
26717 | Mayta Copa Felix | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
19174 | Medina Mercado Mario Enrique | Electrónico (UEB) |
20678 | Medina Prado Mario Rodrigo | Electrónico (Univ. Evangelica Boliviana) |
19065 | Medina Prado Sergio Miguel | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
29326 | Medrano Franco Glen | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
22465 | Medrano Medrano Vanessa Gabriela | Telecomunicación (De Aquino Bolivia) |
12411 | Medrano Nolazco Jorge Felix | Electrónico (UEB) |
18290 | Medrano Rodriguez Felipe | Electrónico (UEB) |
17828 | Medrano Soto Victor Martin | Electrico (TECNICA DE ORURO) |
14131 | Melgar Parada Luis Ernesto | Electrónico (UEB) |
4912 | Melgar Roca Osman Javier | Electricista (Federal de Minas Gerais) |
17148 | Menacho Ardaya Carlos Manuel | Electronica (UEB) |
5065 | Menacho Flores Cesar David | Electricista (Federal de Maranhao) |
20386 | Menacho Lopez Ines Natalia | Electrico (Universidad Mayor de San Simon) |
1699 | Menacho Postigo Carlos Hector | Electricista Electrónico (Catolica de Cordova) |
8911 | Menchaca Mena Erwin | Electricista (Federal de Paraná) |
9766 | Mendez Soleto Roque Roy | Electrónico (Mayor de San Andres) |
8342 | Mendizabal Canedo Pablo Rodrigo | Electromecánico (UPB) |
25037 | Mendoza Bejarano Jose Luis | Electromecánico (U.A.G.R.M) |
10351 | Mendoza Loayza Grover | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
6326 | Mendoza Saucedo Roland | Electricista (Santa Catarina) |
8228 | Mercado Barba Jose Alfonso | Electrónico (UEB) |
2403 | Mercado Cortez Nery Freddy | Electrónico (UMSA) |
4719 | Mercado Montemurro Carlos Jimmy | Electricista (Estatal de Campinas) |
17591 | Mercado Montemurro Limberg | Electronica (UEB) |
4031 | Mercado Ovando Jose Fernando | Electricista (Federal de Santa Maria) |
1510 | Merida Pedraza David Elmar | Electromecánico (UTO) |
18012 | Merida Villarroel Victor Hugo | Electrónico (UPV) |
26902 | Merino Arias Juan Abdias | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
7743 | Mertens Cambero Juan Carlos | Electricista (Catolica de Cordova) |
4896 | Miranda Castellon Carlos Antonio | Electrico (TECNICA DE ORURO) |
28822 | Molina Choque Juan Carlos | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
27670 | Molina Condori Jose Luis | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
27930 | Mollo Vega Osmar Jhovany | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTEPSA) |
15001 | Monasterio Banegas Victor Manuel | Electronica (UEB) |
23321 | Monasterio Viruez Hugo | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTEPSA) |
6308 | Montaño Camacho Carlos | Electricista (Federal de Itajuba) |
15520 | Montaño Lino Adhemar | Electronica (UEB) |
29028 | Montaño Padilla Yamile Jackeline | Electrónico (UEB) |
29510 | Montemurro Gutierrez Marco Antonio | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTEPSA) |
28722 | Montero Barba Cesar | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
3536 | Montero Vazquez William | Electricista Electrónico (Nacional de Cordova) |
17385 | Montoya Caceres Jose Luis | Electronica (UEB) |
10306 | Montoya Mercado Jose Luis | Electrónico (UEB) |
26504 | Monzon Gomez Boris Brayan | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
25595 | Monzon Gomez Mauricio Alvaro | Redes y Telecomunicaciones (UTEPSA BOLIVIA) |
95211 | Morales Bedoya John Franklin | Electricista - Extranjero (Pontificia Bolivariana - Medellin) |
30260 | Morales Garcia Miguel Angel | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
29907 | Morales Mendoza Roberto | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
23320 | Morales Moreno Luis Osmar | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTEPSA) |
16073 | Morales Terrazas Sandro | Electronica (UEB) |
16429 | Morales Zelaya Luis Enrique | Electricista (Federal Fluminense) |
4532 | Morin Caballero Jacques George | Electricista (Alabama en Birminghan) |
97446 | Moron Zabala Diogenes | Electricidad industrial- Tecnico (U:A.G.R.M) |
17384 | Moscoso Fernandez Celso | Electromecánico (UAGRM.) |
5023 | Moyano Yarade Mario Gustavo | Electricista (Nacional de Tucuman) |
5148 | Muñoz Blanco Ramiro Octavio | Electrónico (Mayor de San Andres) |
24554 | Murillo Escobar Carlos Alberto | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTEPSA) |
6204 | Murillo Ledezma Edwin Juan | Electrico (Tecnica de Oruro) |
27365 | Murillo Virreira Alex Luis | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
10276 | Navia Cuellar Hernan Marcelo | Electrónico (UEB) |
6379 | Nazrala Ordoñez Williams Remberto | Telecomunicación (Nacional de La Plata) |
18302 | Nikjou Peñafiel Said Jacinto | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTEPSA) |
22845 | Nishihira Krutzfeldt Diego | Electrónico (U.E.B.) |
16296 | Noriega Trujillo Erlon | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
28276 | Nuñez Encinas Carlos Fernando Americo | Redes y Telecomunicaciones (UAGRM) |
14745 | Nuñez Prada Roger | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTEPSA) |
23326 | Nuñez Sacaca Mely | Electromecánico (U.A.G.R.M) |
29215 | Oczachoque Cayo Romulo | Electrónico (UEB) |
12384 | Oliva Soria Ivert Fernando | Electrónico (UEB) |
28172 | Onofre Mansilla Juan Carlos | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
20783 | Oquendo Choque Sergio | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTEPSA) |
1713 | Oquendo Heredia Hernando | Electricista (UTO) |
18308 | Ordoñez Quiroz Yanik | Electrónico (UEB) |
19356 | Orellana Rea Javier | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
26900 | Orellanos Lopez Marco Antonio | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTEPSA) |
11871 | Orsini Zegada Felix Javier | Electrónico (Evangelica Boliviana) |
24844 | Ortega Fernandez Edwin | Electromecánico (U.A.G.R.M) |
4314 | Ortiz Antunez Oscar | Electricista (Mayor de San Andres) |
29025 | Ortiz Garnica Jorge Ernesto | Electromecánico (PRIVADA DEL VALLE) |
19162 | Osorio Roca Luis Enrique | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
7030 | Ossio Villalba Victor Hugo | Electricista () |
22075 | Paccieri Berzain Ronal Bruce | Electrónico (U.M.S.S.) |
29190 | Padilla Mercado Ramiro | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
25094 | Padilla Ovando Nelson Pedro | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
10272 | Painemal Torres Osvaldo Eusebio | Electrónico (UEB) |
10039 | Palacios Isaias | Electrónico (Nacional de Tucuman) |
21185 | Palacios Medina Beto Orlando | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
10518 | Paniagua Boyerman Walter | Electrónico (UEB) |
26713 | Parada Añez Yovana | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTPESA) |
7981 | Parada Aramayo Galo Manuel | Electricista Administrativo (Riomonytana de Monterrey) |
25072 | Parada Marco Ruben Dario | Redes y Telecomunicaciones (UPSA) |
20738 | Pardo Figueroa Jose Luis | Electrónico (Univ. Evangelica Boliviana) |
25332 | Pardo Soliz Juan Andres | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
23327 | Paredes Vidal Miguel Angel | Electromecánico (U.A.G.R.M) |
14516 | Parraga Antezana Jariel Jesus | Electronica (UEB) |
24645 | Parraga Aracena Otto Ronald | Electromecánico (U.A.G.R.M) |
13527 | Patiño Andia Herman Luis | Electrónico (UEB) |
29582 | Patiño Delgadillo Daniel Benjamin | Electrónico (TECNICA DE ORURO) |
869 | Paz Dittmar Ronald Mariano | Electricista (Nacional de La Plata) |
4447 | Paz Lavadenz Hugo | Electricista (Federal de Parana) |
7184 | Paz Ramirez Juan Ruben Dario | Electrico () |
24117 | Paz Salazar Pablo Daniel | Electromecánico (U.A.G.R.M) |
7420 | Peña Eguez Erwin | Electrónico (UEB) |
7435 | Peña Eguez Ramiro | Electrónico (UEB) |
25769 | Peña Montaño Noel | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTPESA) |
29286 | Peñafiel Mercado Leonel Mauricio | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
23661 | Peñaloza Perez Lorena | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTEPSA) |
13062 | Pedrazas Sejas Cesar Augusto | Electrico (MAYOR DE SAN SIMON) |
25409 | Peducasse Suarez Paul Armando | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
19667 | Peinado Garnica Victor Hugo | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
0 | Pendiente Peredo Torrico Jose Reynaldo | Electrónico (UNITEPC) |
14317 | Perales Sakihama Rodrigo G. | Electrónico () |
4092 | Peralta Guzman Jhonny Rodolfo | Electricista (Catolica de Petropolis) |
24372 | Peralta Guzman Rodolfo Vladimir | Electromecánico (U.A.G.R.M) |
30417 | Peralta Nuñez Rodolfo | Electrónico (UPSA) |
19359 | Pereira Cabrera Pablo Carlos | Electrico (Mayor de San Simón) |
2657 | Pereira Gonzales Ovidio Jaime | Electrónico (UMSA) |
24015 | Pereira Mendoza Gabriel Itamar | Electromecánico (U.A.G.R.M) |
18114 | Perez Medina Oscar Florencio | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTEPSA) |
28041 | Perez Montaño Jean Paul | Electromecánico (UMSFX) |
4387 | Perez Webb Oscar Vicente | Electricista () |
95252 | Perri Dorado Sergio Henrique | Electricista () |
30871 | Pincetic Serrate Nicolas Antonio | Electrico (MAYOR DE SAN ANDRES) |
22858 | Pinto Condori Froilan | Electromecánico (U.A.G.R.M.) |
7644 | Pinto Robles Jose Luis | Electrónico (UEB) |
29482 | Pinto Vargas Eduardo | Redes y Telecomunicaciones (UTEPSA) |
7942 | Pizarro Franco Alcibiades | Electrico (Mayor de San Simon) |
18985 | Plata Gomez Aldo | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
95207 | Polania Farfan Francisco Emilio | Electrico - Extranjero (Cooperativa de Colombia) |
20989 | Ponce De Leon Carballo Adrian Roberto | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTEPSA) |
96545 | Portugal Artunduaga Ivan Gonzalo | Electrónico (Autonoma de Puebla) |
4964 | Pozzoli Salza Jose Enrique | Electricista () |
8551 | Prado Soto Carlos | Electrónico () |
15808 | Quezada Lora Claudia Nadra | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
13265 | Quinteros Chavez German Fernando | Electrico (UTO) |
4028 | Quinteros Ortiz Jaime Hector | Electricista () |
18435 | Quinteros Serrano Nelson | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
27368 | Quintiliano Justiniano Jorge Luis | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTEPSA) |
29676 | Quiroga Segovia Freddy Ariel | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTEPSA) |
18856 | Quiroz Gutierrez Carlos Deny | Electrico (Mayor de San Simón) |
8560 | Quispe Cruz Juan | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
19958 | Quispe Medrano Cesar | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
12456 | Quispe Pacajes Willy Rolando | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
9986 | Quispe Rodriguez Carlos Victor | Electrónico (UEB) |
19019 | Quispe Valle Bautista Eliseo | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
14365 | Rada Villafuerte Edgar Herbert | Electrico (Tecnica de Oruro) |
97750 | Radosevic Gianella Carlos Jose | Electricidad industrial- Tecnico (UAGRM) |
9676 | Ramirez Claros Fabian Ariel | Electrónico (UMSA) |
30409 | Ramirez Mendoza Daniel Eduardo | Electromecánico (MAYOR DE SAN ANDRES) |
29905 | Ramos Condori Roger Wilber | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
30411 | Rea Alvarez Luis Arturo | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTEPSA) |
2939 | Reinaga Alcocer Jose Fernando | Electricista () |
27785 | Reque Chavez Jaime Rodrigo | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
29300 | Requena Delgado Osmar Vladimir | Telecomunicación (CATOLICA BOLIVIANA) |
28274 | Reyes Ferrufino Mario Antonio | Telecomunicación (UDABOL) |
4396 | Ribera Aquino Juan Carlos | Electricista (Federal do Pará) |
97577 | Ribera Ardaya Humberto | Electricidad industrial- Tecnico (UAGRM) |
11920 | Ribera Garcia Nicolas Anibal | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
22769 | Ribera Rosas Luis Miguel | Telecomunicación (UDABOL) |
26584 | Ribotta Juan Pablo | Redes y Telecomunicaciones (UPSA) |
22966 | Ricaldez Borda Hugo | Electromecánico (U.A.G.R.M.) |
23770 | Ricaldez Borda Juan Carlos | Electromecánico (U.A.G.R.M) |
20510 | Rioja Artunduaga Hilton | Electricidad industrial- Tecnico () |
1276 | Rioja Gutierrez Mario Augusto | Electrotécnia (Escuela Superior de Profesionalización Düsseldorf) |
4981 | Rios Flores Richard | Electrico () |
11658 | Rissiotti Velasquez Edgar Zacarias | Electrónico (Mayor de San Andres) |
8728 | Rivera Torrez Williams Yerby | Electrónico (UEB) |
22994 | Rivero Bonifaz Herbert | Electromecánico (U.A.G.R.M.) |
25772 | Rivero Rojas David Antonio | Telecomunicación (UDABOL) |
25178 | Rivero Salvatierra Jorge Luis | Electromecánico (U.A.G.R.M) |
24691 | Roca Limpias Juan Marcelo | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
12172 | Roca Ortiz Daniel Eduardo | Electrónico (UEB) |
13098 | Roca Velasco Ernesto | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
97509 | Rocabado Raimondeau Antonio Leonardo | Electricista - Tecnico () |
3183 | Rocabado Solares Jorge Demetrio | Electricista () |
23667 | Rocha Flores Suzi | Electromecánico (U.A.G.R.M) |
20623 | Rocha Gonzales Serafin | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTEPSA) |
4338 | Rodas Milosevich Lorgio | Electricista (Estatal de Calfornia del) |
19428 | Rodriguez Aguayo Ruben Dario | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTEPSA) |
28671 | Rodriguez Aguilar Jorge Luis | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
11480 | Rodriguez Cuellar Remy Guillermo | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
96558 | Rodriguez Luque Jonas David | Electricidad (UMSA) |
29019 | Rodriguez Pinedo Jose Luis | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
22207 | Rodriguez Subirana Ivan | Electrónico (UPSA) |
16216 | Rodriguez Zurita Elvis Iver | Electronica (UEB) |
19643 | Rojas Arias Jorge Javier | Electrico (Técnica de Oruro) |
16573 | Rojas Arteaga Juan Gilberto | Electronica (UEB) |
25407 | Rojas Cuellar Pepe | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
22861 | Rojas Edgar | Electromecánico (U.A.G.R.M.) |
28418 | Rojas Grock Jaime | Telecomunicación (UDABOL) |
12149 | Rojas Sensano Mario Igor | Electrónico (Escuela Tec.Sup.Constanza) |
30267 | Rojas Suarez Paul | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTEPSA) |
0 | Rojas Vidal Willam | Redes y Telecomunicaciones (UAGRM) |
20630 | Rojas Zarate Alex | Electrico (Univ. Mayor de San Simon) |
29299 | Rojo Calderon William | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
10067 | Rollano Montes Huascar Jose | Electrónico (UMSA) |
20679 | Rosado Peña Fernando | Electrónico (Universidad Evangelica Boliviana) |
24650 | Rosado Quintana Luis Miguel | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTEPSA) |
19639 | Rosales Carbajal Yoni Orlando | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTEPSA) |
4368 | Rosales Fuentes Jorge Marcelo | Electricista (Federal de Uberlandia) |
3276 | Rosales Montero Luis Reyes | Electricista () |
7654 | Rueda Rivero Moises | Electrónico (Técnica de Dresde) |
26722 | Ruiz Dominguez Luiz Fernando | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTEPSA) |
3913 | Ruiz Sanchez Jose Luis | Telecomunicación () |
27876 | Ruiz Torrico Carlos Edgar | Electrónico (MAYOR DE SAN SIMON) |
15167 | Saavedra Alcocer Ricardo Rodolfo | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
30432 | Saavedra Cabrera Juan Carlos | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
4855 | Saavedra Monfort Jose Hernan | Electrónico (LOUSIANA) |
29494 | Saavedra Valda Demetrio | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
25633 | Saca Rocha Boris Olmar | Electromecánico (UTEPSA) |
25521 | Salas Salazar Victor Alfonso | Telecomunicación (UDABOL) |
20552 | Salazar Ferrufino Erick Adalid | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTEPSA) |
10440 | Salazar Marquez Edwin | Electrónico () |
22923 | Salazar Orellana Juan Oni | Electrico (Universidad Mayor de San Simon) |
21674 | Salazar Perez Gonzalo Ramiro | Electrónico (UEB) |
14848 | Salazar Suarez Max Heberth | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
24212 | Salcedo Flores Daniel Jorge | Telecomunicación (UDABOL) |
22597 | Salinas Justiniano Freddy Luis | Electrónico (U.E.B) |
29639 | Salvatierra Mercado Rolando | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
13532 | Sanchez Callau Douglas | Electrónico (UEB) |
20615 | Sanchez Choque Jose Luis | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
24046 | Sandoval Becerra Luis Fernando | Electromecánico (U.A.G.R.M) |
4283 | Santillan Ovando Jorge Eduardo | Electricista (Federal de Matto Grosso) |
14349 | Santistevan Dorado Sergio Gustavo | Electromecánico (Privada del Valle) |
17418 | Sanzetenea Ochoa Manuel Alejandro | Electrónico (UEB) |
6621 | Sarabia Peredo Jaime Rene | Electricista (Escuela Federal de Ing. Itaju) |
5927 | Sarabia Peredo Sandra Alicia | Electricista (Catolica de Pelotas) |
11818 | Sarabia Rojas Remy Eduardo | Electrónico (UEB) |
13167 | Saucedo Borenstein Luis Enrique | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
19241 | Saucedo Sossa Arnaldo Javier | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
2007 | Schmitter Saldaña Percy | Electromecánico (Nacional San Juan) |
28808 | Schroepfer Rosales Ruddy | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTEPSA) |
612 | Schrupp Ayala Guillermo | Electromecánico (Nacional de San Juan) |
9154 | Schrupp Rivero Guillermo | Electrico () |
14977 | Schrupp Suarez Carlos Alejandro | Electronica (UEB) |
21845 | Seas Hurtado Rolando | Electromecánico (U.A.G.R.M) |
3426 | Segales Garcia Jaime Alejandro | Electricista (SAN ANDRES) |
15608 | Sejas Choquela Claudio | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTEPSA) |
5218 | Selaya Garvizu Ivan Vladislau | Electrónico (Mayor de San Andrés) |
97594 | Serrano Espinoza Edwar | Electricidad industrial- Tecnico (U.A.G.R.M.) |
31891 | Serrano Zambrana Silvestre | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
7108 | Serrate Cespedes Mario Oscar | Electrónico (Evangelica Boliviana) |
972 | Serrate Cuellar Oscar | Electricista () |
17224 | Serrate Subirana Luis Fernando | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
3182 | Severiche Toledo Saul | Electricista () |
29161 | Shirasawa Ruiz Claudia Andrea | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
26582 | Sierra Chumacero David | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
3533 | Siles Muñoz Felix | Electricista () |
8902 | Solano Condor Hugo Julio | Electrónico (Autónoma Metropolitana) |
15982 | Soleto Leon Hebert | Electronica (UEB) |
26196 | Soleto Vasquez Juan Humberto | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
5714 | Soliz Sossa Eduardo Sergio | Telecomunicación (Federal Do Rio Grande Do Norte) |
29513 | Soria Cordova Rodrigo | Electromecánico (UPB) |
29282 | Soria Galvarro Uracoty Luis Julio | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
16978 | Sossa Nava Eduardo Oscar | Electrónico (Mayor de San Andres) |
24902 | Soto Colque Jose Alfredo | Electromecánico (U.A.G.R.M) |
26575 | Soto Lopez Humberto | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
9856 | Soto Mendez Jose Richard | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
23665 | Soto Mendoza Marvin Filiberto | Electromecánico (U.A.G.R.M) |
29194 | Soto Quiroz Jesus | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
28001 | Soto Riera Freddy | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
18207 | Stroobants Valda Thierry Raymond Olga | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
12861 | Suarez Arano Aldo Alberto | Electrónico (UEB) |
10102 | Suarez Arias Luis Fernando | Electromecánico (Nacional de San Juan) |
24877 | Suarez Asbun Diego Alejandro | Electromecánico (U.A.G.R.M) |
26851 | Suarez Gutierrez Alexander Elar | Redes y Telecomunicaciones (UTEPSA) |
97508 | Suarez Justiniano Juan Carlos | Electricista - Tecnico () |
3224 | Suarez Rivera Jaime Rolando | Electrónico (Mayor de San Andres) |
6534 | Suarez Vaca Diez Victor Hugo | Electricista () |
18854 | Subirana Serrate Mario | Electrónico (UEB) |
7937 | Taboada Cespedes Roly | Electrico (UMSS) |
26417 | Taboada Morales Jose Alfredo | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
24450 | Takeo Loaiza Alejandro | Electromecánico (U.A.G.R.M) |
15709 | Takeo Loaiza Eduardo | Electronica (UEB) |
7256 | Tamaki Ishuu Marcelo Octavio | Electricista (Estatal de Santa Catarina) |
10316 | Tamsen Parra Jorge Mauricio | Electrónico (UEB) |
583 | Tapia Zabala Francisco Raul | Electricista () |
6545 | Tasquer Corbalan Roberto Ricardo | Electricista (Nacional de Tucuman) |
18061 | Tejerina Rosas Rodrigo | Electrónico (UEB) |
26114 | Terceros Terceros Nike | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
5469 | Terrazas Olmos Jaime Alberto | Electricista () |
28809 | Thames Suarez Jorge Leonardo | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTEPSA) |
17285 | Thellaeche Paz Alfredo | Electrico (MAYOR DE SAN ANDRES) |
26033 | Thompson Adorno Jose Carlo | Electrónico (UEB) |
17699 | Ticona Arteaga Julio Cesar | Electromecánico (UAGRM.) |
20231 | Toledo Calero Pablito Reinaldo | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTEPSA) |
9150 | Toledo Claudio Marcial | Electrónico (UEB) |
14277 | Toro Pedraza Ruben Dario | Electrico (Mayor de San Andres) |
28413 | Torrejon Choque Roger Orlando | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (PRIVADA DEL VALLE) |
15780 | Torrejon Tejerina Renan Santiago | Electricista (Nacional de Tucuman) |
9153 | Torrez Quisbert Albaro Cano | Electrico (UMSA) |
23908 | Torrico Balcazar Mauricio | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTEPSA) |
4863 | Torrico Castro Angel | Telecomunicación () |
17270 | Torrico Gonzalez Marco Antonio | Electricista Electrónico (UNC) |
20906 | Torrico Jaldin Lorgio | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
22914 | Torrico Terceros Deykar Libio | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTEPSA) |
28279 | Torrico Valverde Christian Jonathan | Redes y Telecomunicaciones (UTEPSA) |
10270 | Trigo Rodriguez Rodrigo Humberto | Electrónico (UEB) |
29425 | Trujillo Cardenas Daniel | Electrónico (UPSA) |
1554 | Urenda Aguilera Hugo Mario | Electricista (Nacional de La Plata) |
5963 | Urioste Vaca Guzman Gustavo | Electricista () |
3595 | Urquieta Ocampo Jose Enrique | Electrico (TEXAS) |
13996 | Urquizo Torquemada Mario Ramiro | Electrico (UMSA) |
22965 | Vaca Cuellar Erwin | Electromecánico (U.A.G.R.M.) |
19882 | Vaca Diez Catalano Osvaldo | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
5261 | Vaca Guzman Orias Carlos | Electricista () |
7389 | Vaca Hurtado Julio Ernesto | Electricista () |
29002 | Vaca Massiel Pablo David | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
3964 | Vaca Pinto Balcazar Luis Alberto | Electricista () |
6774 | Vaca Pizarro Robert | Electricista (Escuela Federal de Ingenieria de Itajuba) |
26857 | Vaca Ribera Walter | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTEPSA) |
7938 | Vaca Saucedo Jose Luis | Electrico (Mayor de San Simón) |
27281 | Vaca Valverde Roberto Angel | Electrónico (UPSA) |
17272 | Vaca Vargas Henry | Electricista (Federal Juiz de Fora) |
13396 | Vaca Velarde Oscar Alberto | Electrónico (UEB) |
30263 | Vadillo Viza Samuel Huber | Electrico (MAYOR DE SAN ANDRES) |
29661 | Valdez Paz Jose Victor | Redes y Telecomunicaciones (UTEPSA) |
29138 | Valdez Quispe Luis Alberto | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
30252 | Valdivia Gutierrez Jose Humberto | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTEPSA) |
13535 | Valdivia Ortuño Christian Alexander | Electrónico (UEB) |
30264 | Valenzuela Andia Cristhian Paul | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTEPSA) |
19687 | Valenzuela Martinic Alexandro Nicolas | Electrónico (UAGRM) |
13142 | Valenzuela Pacheco Juan Jose | Electricista (TECNICA DE ORURO) |
23548 | Valenzuela Quiroga Gonzalo Adolfo | Electrico (U.M.SAN SIMON) |
29427 | Valverde Peinado Angel Mariano | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
27369 | Valverde Salazar Edward | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
29647 | Vargas Cespedes Paola Rosalia | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
29020 | Vargas Fernandez Fernando | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTEPSA) |
7986 | Vargas Franco Danelio Angel | Electrico () |
3997 | Vargas Gallo Jose Luis | Electrónico () |
30246 | Vargas Severiche Percy | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
29660 | Vargas Velarde Alan Alvaro | Redes y Telecomunicaciones (UTEPSA) |
24398 | Vargas Velarde Erick Alfredo | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UPSA) |
27994 | Vasquez Zabala Ramses Orlando | Redes y Telecomunicaciones (UAGRM) |
29612 | Vasquez Montaño Richard | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
26707 | Vasquez Nattes David Andres | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
10274 | Vasquez Soliz Jorge | Electrico () |
18433 | Vedia Serrudo Joaquin | Electrónico (UEB) |
24911 | Veizaga Gonzales Jabin | Electromecánico (U.A.G.R.M) |
25077 | Velasco Espinoza Jorge Luis | Electrónico (Univ. Evangelica Boliviana) |
97574 | Velasco Guzman Carlos | Electricidad industrial- Tecnico (UAGRM) |
3293 | Velasco Reckeweg Antonio | Electrónico (Tecnologico de Monterrey) |
25471 | Velasco Rivas David Augusto | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UAGRM) |
5730 | Velasco Weise Adolfo Ernesto | Electricista (Federal de Mato Grosso) |
97771 | Velasquez Cabrita Rogelio | Electronica -Tecnico (U.A.G.R.M) |
24432 | Vidal Diaz Samuel Freddy | Electromecánico (U.A.G.R.M) |
26026 | Vidal Vasquez Leonardo | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTEPSA) |
26049 | Viera Daza Juan Javier | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTEPSA) |
22747 | Vigabriel Camacho Oscar | Electrico (U.M.S.A.) |
21951 | Vilchez Kempff Miguel Angel | Redes y Telecomunicaciones (UTEPSA) |
22771 | Villalpando Flores Victor Hugo | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
21953 | Villarpando Vargas Carlos Felipe | Electromecánico (UNIVERSIDAD DEL VALLE) |
22419 | Villarroel Ramirez Jimmy Osvaldo | Electromecánico (U.A.G.R.M.) |
6092 | Villarroel Senzano Hugo | Electromecánico (Inst. Construcc. de Maq. veroshil) |
18777 | Villarroel Tenorio Alexander | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
22002 | Villarroel Virhuez Raul Gilberto | Electromecánico (U.A.G.R.M.) |
28810 | Villazon Richter Juan Pablo | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTEPSA) |
97801 | Villca Flores Willman | Electricidad industrial- Tecnico (UAGRM) |
22900 | Villegas Rojas Yvan | Electromecánico (U.A.G.R.M.) |
13487 | Villegas Villagomez Cesar Patricio | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
21366 | Vinacha Vargas Guery Nelson | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
27462 | Viracochea Melendres Jhimmy Augusto | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
27370 | Viruez Valenzuela Jose Carlos | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
17825 | Viscarra Monasterios Oscar Alejandro | Electromecánico (Loyala) |
6744 | Weise Antelo Rodolfo German | Electricista (FEI) |
18705 | YAñez Flores Giovani Ascencio | Electrico (Mayor de San Simón) |
18297 | Yabeta Azaeda Walter Joaquin | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
29147 | Yapu Rojas Martin Gonzalo | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
28425 | Yevenes Gonzalez Anyelo Marcelo | Electrico (MAYOR DE SAN SIMON) |
18623 | Yugar Santos Casto | Electrónico (UEB) |
26078 | Zabala Eguez Juan Carlos | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
30254 | Zambrana El Hage Carlos Roberto | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UTEPSA) |
5437 | Zapico Cima Elida Angela | Electricista Electrónico (Nacional de Cordoba) |
15885 | Zarate Arancibia Pablo Cesar | Electronica (UEB) |
8729 | Zarate Coronado Augusto | Electrónico (UEB) |
27888 | Zeballos Carrasco Reynaldo Mateo | Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ (UAGRM) |
27673 | Zeballos Leon German | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
20770 | Zeballos Leon Jose | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
18590 | Zeballos Montesinos Gonzalo | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
1786 | Ziade Arze Jorge Alberto | Electricista Electrónico (Nacional de Cordoba) |
7070 | Ziade Morales Jorge Jose | Electricista (Nacional de Cordova) |
27463 | Zuna Sanchez Irwing Franz | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
15631 | Zurita Benito Willan | Electrónico (UEB) |
27686 | Zurita Oropeza Ricardo Enrique | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |
18222 | Zurita Zabala Federico Fabian | Electromecánico (UAGRM) |